Список учащихся 5 “А” класса
Классный руководитель: Соболь Татьяна Иванова
Кабинет: 304
- Алексейчик Егор Юрьевич
- Артемьева Елизавета Алексеевна
- Бертош Ульяна Александровна
- Бурба Дарья Сергеевна
- Бурба Ксения Сергеевна
- Вабищевич Алёна Игоревна
- Гаврис Карина Викторовна
- Гончарик Ангелина Вадимовна
- Горбик Каролина Романовна
- Ефимчик Варвара Сергеевна
- Жигар Владислав Геннадьевич
- Кадлубай Евгения Александровна
- Калиновская Ульяна Петровна
- Касяник Иван Дмитриевич
- Козлов Евгений Андреевич
- Коцюбко Анастасия Ивановна
- Лицкевич Доминика Владимировна
- Лицкевич Полина Александровна
- Мазан Любовь Дмитриевна
- Масюк Софья Викторовна
- Стракович Арина Сергеевна
- Сябренко Демид Валентинович
- Трубельник Денис Дмитриевич
- Шваб Арина Владимировна
- Ясинский Владислав Витальевич
Список учащихся 5 «Б» класса
Классный руководитель: Говенчик Людмила Александровна
Кабинет: 312
- Ажель Кирилл Денисович
- Ацута Максим Николаевич
- Бадриа Бени Александра Дмитриевна
- Груца Фёдор Артёмович
- Дрозд Артем Анатольевич
- Забелин Станислав Денисович
- Зубальский Матвей Алексеевич
- Кокоша Виктория Александровна
- Кунцевич Милана Евгеньевна
- Лукашёва София Андреевна
- Михальчик Милана Дмитриевна
- Мищук Дана Александровна
- Мять Алиса Александровна
- Островская Полина Дмитриевна
- Приступа Ангелина Геннадьевна
- Прончак Елизавета Владимировна
- Ревковская Софья Андреевна
- Соболевский Андрей Дмитриевич
- Турко Тимофей Валерьевич
- Червяков Матвей Александрович
- Ярошевич Вера Николаевна
Список учащихся 5 «В» класса
Классный руководитель: Громова Оксана Анатольевна
Кабинет: 313
- Абрамович Василиса Дмитриевна
- Акуленко Анна Николаевна
- Андросик Ирина Ивановна
- Бобко Владислав Игоревич
- Война Егорий Андреевич
- Волчецкий Давид Николаевич
- Герасимчик Илья Сергеевич
- Дрозд Глеб Викторович
- Котко Милана Игоревна
- Кузьмич Иван Олегович
- Кульбей Артём Евгеньевич
- Мазан Елизавета Борисовна
- Малюкевич Сергей Александрович
- Набешко Алексей Александрович
- Нестерович Роман Сергеевич
- Прокас Максим Александрович
- Статковский Артём Сергеевич
- Фурса Иван Владимирович
- Чебан Ульяна Дориновна
- Черноокая Анастасия Валерьевна
- Щербакова Валерия Алексеевна
Список учащихся 5 «Г» класса
Классный руководитель: Давыдова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Кабинет:
- Богданович Арсений Павлович
- Быков Константин Александрович
- Гладкий Денис Дмитриевич
- Жабик Диана Ромуальдовна
- Иванейчик Арсений Дмитриевич
- Казачкова Дарья Кирилловна
- Кудин Егор Александрович
- Кулак Владислав Игоревич
- Малечко Никита Русланович
- Мялик Евгений Геннадьевич
- Николаевич Маргарита Николаевна
- Приступа Кирилл Владиславович
- Рабцевич София Александровна
- Райко Дмитрий Александрович
- Тулейко Виктория Александровна
- Тумаш Мирослав Витальевич
- Улащик Ксения Егоровна
- Цуприк Дарья Павловна
- Шамколович Владислав Иванович
- Шумилов Юрий Игоревич
- Шустал Максим Николаевич