Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

График проведения классных и информационных часов

       

Класс

ФИО кл. рук.

Классный час

Информационный час

День

Время

Каб.

День

Время

Каб.

1«А»

Мороз Е.И.

Вторник

11.55

319

Четверг

11.55

319

1«Б»

Скобликова Н.В.

Вторник

11.55

317

Понедельник

11.55

317

1«В»

Гриб М.А.

Пятница

11.00

114

Понедельник

12.40

114

1 «Г»

Киреева Е.О.

Среда

11.55

116

Четверг

08.00

116

2 «А»

Багина И.В.

Четверг

12.05

216

Понедельник

08.00

216

2 «Б»

Демьянова Н.Е.

Среда

12.05

318

Пятница

08.00

318

2 «В»

Меновская С.А.

Четверг

12.05

219

Понедельник

08.00

219

2 «Г»

Васильева Ж.И.

Понедельник

12.05

306

Вторник

08.00

217

3«А»

Климович О.С.

Пятница

17.45

219

Четверг

17.45

219

3«Б»

Аникей В.Н.

Четверг

13.00

306

Среда

08.00

316

3 «В»

Бурая И.В.

Четверг

13.00

214

Понедельник

08.00

218

3 «Г»

Ахремко Н.П.

Вторник

17.45

317

Среда

17.45

317

4 «А»

Кендыш Т.Н.

Вторник

17.45

318

Пятница

17.45

318

4 «Б»

Скакуник М.Н.

Вторник

17.45

316

Пятница

17.45

316

4 «В»

Кожемякина Е.В.

Четверг

17.45

218

Понедельник

18.40

218

5«А»

Зуй Н.Г.

Пятница

14.00

203

Среда

13.00

203

5 «Б»

Старостенко И.В.

Пятница

13.00

308

Пятница

14.00

308

5 «В»

Писаренко М.Н.

Пятница

14.00

207

Понедельник

13.00

207

5 «Г»

Ашурова Н.В.

Пятница

13.00

214

Пятница

14.00

214

6 «А»

Осейко Н.В.

Среда

12.05

312

Среда

18.35

312

6 «Б»

Загорская Т.Л.

Вторник

12.05

305

Понедельник

18.35

305

6 «В»

Юдина Н.С.

Понедельник

13.00

306

Понедельник

12.40

306

6 «Г»

Санкевич Е.Г.

Понедельник

18.40

205

Понедельник

13.45

205

7 «А»

Болбат О.А.

Четверг

14.00

213

Четверг

14.50

213

7 «Б»

Жукова М.Н.

Четверг

14.00

311

Пятница

15.45

311

7 «В»

Бернат Н.В.

Пятница

14.00

206

Пятница

15.00

206

7 «Г»

Устинова Т.К.

Четверг

14.00

309

Четверг

14.50

309

8 «А»

Новик Т.А.

Среда

14.50

202

Понедельник

12.50

202

8 «Б»

Чувак Н.Г.

Пятница

14.00

211

Пятница

15.00

211

8 «В»

Соболь Т.И.

Среда

14.00

304

Вторник

15.00

304

9 «А»

Маковик М.Н.

Вторник

14.00

311

Вторник

15.00

311

9 «Б»

Пась С.Н.

Среда

14.00

208

Среда

15.00

208

9 «В»

Селивончик Н.Н.

Среда

15.00

307

Вторник

13.45

307

9 «Г»

Говенчик Л.А.

Вторник

14.00

314

Вторник

15.00

314

10«А»

Климович С.П.

Четверг

14.00

204

Четверг

14.50

204

10«Б»

Волынец А.С.

Вторник

15.00

313

Среда

15.00

313

11«А»

Мойсюк Н.Н.

Четверг

14.00

302

Пятница

14.00

302

11«Б»

Чёрная В.И.

Среда

14.00

209

Среда

15.00

209

11«В»

Лазарчик Е.И.

Четверг

15.00

215

Четверг

15.55

215

Разделы сайта