Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Списки учащихся

Списки учащихся на 2020/2021 учебный год

11 А класс
Классный руководитель - Климович Снежана Петровна

  • Азарко Андрей Игоревич
  • Андрейчук Анна Сергеевна
  • Багель Эльвира Юрьевна
  • Бубнова Маргарита Сергеевна
  • Букрей Яна Валерьевна
  • Вербило Анастасия Валерьевна
  • Забирова Полина Зайнидиновна
  • Зеленевский Павел Александрович
  • Кананович Павел Григорьевич
  • Ковенько Анастасия Игоревна
  • Коневега Павел Сергеевич
  • Копач Елизавета Сергеевна
  • Кухарчик Кристина Алексеевна
  • Кухта Мария Руслановна
  • Кухта Анастасия Борисовна
  • Левчук Лилия Витальевна
  • Острога Кирилл Дмитриевич
  • Пахотных Анастасия Александровна
  • Поколенко Никифор Станиславович
  • Полин Алексей Дмитриевич
  • Свентецкий Айтан Валерьянович
  • Синкевич Анастасия Андреевна
  • Снигирёва Екатерина Сергеевна
  • Царук Александра Ильинична
  • Шемет Елена Александровна
  • Юлтимирова Александра Евгеньевна
  • Юреня Елизавета Юрьевна
  • Ясюк Валерия Руслановна

11 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Волынец Антон Сергеевич

  • Аббасова Карина Наидовна
  • Бортник Полина Сергеевна
  • Бубен Антон Юрьевич
  • Бутрим Кирилл Николаевич
  • Вашкевич Анна Анаровна
  • Готовчиц Карина Андреевна
  • Журко Данила Викторович
  • Каснерик Евгений Валерьевич
  • Кудрицкая Валерия Олеговна
  • Лугин Никита Андреевич
  • Маргевич Захар Дмитриевич
  • Мозоль Сергей Александрович
  • Пугацевич Анастасия Олеговна
  • Рабцевич Александр Владимирович
  • Савицкий Владислав Валерьевич
  • Салей Владислав Сергеевич
  • Ханцевич Алексей Игоревич
  • Хомченко Максим Сергеевич
  • Шувалов Владислав Витальевич
  • Щербацевич Глеб Александрович
  • Якубовский Артур Юрьевич

10 А класс
Классный руководитель - Маковик Марина Николаевна

  • Бигель Владислав Анатольевич
  • Василенко Егор Евгеньевич
  • Гайдук Алина Юрьевна
  • Гончар Анастасия Григорьевна
  • Езерская Дарья Максимовна
  • Еремов Александр Вадимович
  • Жуковский Никита Александрович
  • Калпак Дмитрий Иванович
  • Каминский Глеб Юрьевич
  • Кулинич Матвей Олегович
  • Кучура Елизавета Павловна
  • Лопатина Милана Андреевна
  • Мацкевич Артем Игоревич
  • Монтик Алеся Владимировна
  • Плешко Дарья Дмитриевна
  • Плотко Вадим Михайлович
  • Прокуда Кристина Сергеевна
  • Пугач Павел Александрович
  • Рохликова Наталья Сергеевна
  • Середа Юлия Александровна
  • Стахно Георгий Михайлович
  • Стрепетова Дарья Васильевна
  • Хвесько Павел Сергеевич
  • Хворик Вероника Николаевна
  • Челевич Ульяна Игоревна
  • Шейнин Никита Русланович
  • Юркевич Анастасия Олеговна
  • Артемкова Светлана Геннадьевна

10 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Говенчик Людмила Александровна

  • Бельчицкая Екатерина Игоревна
  • Бобр Илья Олегович
  • Богуш Ефим Сергеевич
  • Валюженец Антон Александрович
  • Войнах Никита Александрович
  • Воробьева Александра Валерьевна
  • Гладкая Екатерина Александровна
  • Гринчик Софья Михайловна
  • Гутырчик Алена Игоревна
  • Данилевич Никита Александрович
  • Киреева Дарья Сергеевна
  • Коптевич Полина Андреевна
  • Кузюрин Даниил Дмитриевич
  • Лелеко Полина Олеговна
  • Лешик Севастьян Жанович
  • Лешик Глеб Жанович
  • Лукашевич Яна Витальевна
  • Мазан Денис Борисович
  • Макарчук Евгений Сергеевич
  • Меркулов Христиан Романович
  • Нагорный Артем Олегович
  • Николаевич Игорь Николаевич
  • Онуприенко Виолетта Ярославовна
  • Подсадный Тимур Витальевич
  • Полыко Мария Геннадьевна
  • Селивончик Зарина Сергеевна
  • Сосновский Иван Владимирович
  • Тимофейчик Полина Вячеславовна
  • Чура Захар Витальевич
  • Шалюта Ариана Дмитриевна

9 А класс
Классный руководитель - Новик Татьяна Алексеевна

  • Агапкин Арсений Анатольевич
  • Боровик Даниил Васильевич
  • Будик Вера Алексеевна
  • Готовчиц Анна Ивановна
  • Дубень Янина Сергеевна
  • Исайкина Анастасия Леонидовна
  • Карман Карина Владиславовна
  • Климашевская Евгения Андреевна
  • Крокун Анна Валерьевна
  • Крупин Арсений Вячеславович
  • Куликова Татьяна Денисовна
  • Кухта Захар Сергеевич
  • Кухта Екатерина Руслановна
  • Лицкевич Валерия Александровна
  • Лобко Денис Вячеславович
  • Макаревич Дарья Дмитриевна
  • Макуцевич Дарья Александровна
  • Монтик Владислав Сергеевич
  • Парханович Мария Денисовна
  • Полыко Валерия Владимировна
  • Рекиш Анастасия Владимировна
  • Сацюк Карина Романовна
  • Сидорик Екатерина Сергеевна
9 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Чувак Наталья Георгиевна

  • Бусько Ангелина Витальевна
  • Давидович Георгий Сергеевич
  • Денисов Павел Александрович
  • Дыдышко Валерия Витальевна
  • Езерская Виктория Алексеевна
  • Ильюхин Максим Алксандрович
  • Казак Егор Сергеевич
  • Карачун Егор Денисович
  • Кирило Юлия Дмитриевна
  • Ковш Дарья Олеговна
  • Кравченя Дарья Андреевна
  • Кривеня Максим Дмитриевич
  • Куц Владислав Денисович
  • Ласкавая Милана Сергеевна
  • Мицура Андрей Вячеславович
  • Осмоловский Игорь Алексеевич
  • Походня Евгений Игоревич
  • Рудая Дарья Васильевна
  • Сёмушкин Арсений Александрович
  • Сергей Никита Александрович
  • Симончик Кирилл Витальевич
  • Смолик Даниил Дмитриевич
  • Чиркова Наталья Леонидовна
  • Юркевич Александр Олегович
  • Якушин Никита Сергеевич

9 В класс
Классный руководитель - Соболь Татьяна Ивановна
  • Аверьянов Антон Викторович
  • Басюль Артём Андреевич
  • Белевич Тимофей Сергеевич
  • Вербило Анастасия Дмитриевна
  • Гладкий Алексей Олегович
  • Добаш Милана Александровна
  • Евсей Даниил Александрович
  • Кадовба Карина Владимировна
  • Калоша Андрей Владимирович
  • Карпеня Илья Валерьевна
  • Кононович Арина Руслановна
  • Кравцова Анастасия Александровна
  • Купцевич Полина Андреевна
  • Мастовская Карина Александровна
  • Нестерович Мария Георгиевна
  • Никонович Эдгард Александрович
  • Павлюкович Ангелина Дмитриевна
  • Пархович Ксения Андреевна
  • Петрушко Валерия Александровна
  • Пилипчик Глеб Сергеевич
  • Романко Валерия Вячеславовна
  • Скурат Дмитрий Денисович
  • Сурма Никита Витальевич
  • Таранда Павел Вячеславович
  • Юруть Владислав Александрович
  • Якубович Владислав Андреевич
8 А класс
Классный руководитель - Болбат Ольга Анатольевна

  • Бернат Михаил Александрович
  • Бондарь Данила Ильич
  • Бочарова Владислава Егеньевна
  • Гаспадура Елизавета Сергеевна
  • Дубовская Виктория Александровна
  • Жеребной Алексей Юрьевич
  • Жуков Глеб Сергеевич
  • Исакова Кира Сергеевна
  • Кадлубай Дарья Александровна
  • Копейко Арина Сергеевна
  • Костюкевич Максим Александрович
  • Кузнецова Анна Игоревна
  • Курилович Максимилиан Русланович
  • Лицкевич Артём Александрович
  • Лозовский Кирилл Витальевич
  • Мазан Максим Борисович
  • Михей Глеб Сергеевич
  • Павлов Евгений Александрович
  • Рыбалтовская Доминика Игоревна
  • Сотникова Евгения Михайловна
  • Храмеев Пётр Сергеевич
  • Цыкман Матвей Станиславович
  • Шайтор Мария Александровна
  • Шапель Анна Андреевна
  • Шут Вероника Дмитриевна
  • Якубович Александр Дмитриевич

8 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Жукова Марина Николаевна

  • Базарбаев Лазизхон Аббос угли
  • Бегматов Мухаммадризо Жавохир угли
  • Гейц Валентина Юрьевна
  • Далид Александр Валерьевич
  • Дронченко Алексей Николаевич
  • Езерский Артур Алексеевич
  • Заяц Роман Александрович
  • Исакова Полина Сергеевна
  • Карпюк Алиса Александровна
  • Король Евгений Дмитриевич
  • Куземцов Роман Александрович
  • Курганский Максим Юрьевич
  • Кучинская Ангелина Сергеевна
  • Лопатинский Борис Евстафиевич
  • Мискевич Марат Андреевич
  • Наюлис Андрей Сергеевич
  • Перелайко Александр Владимирович
  • Петрушко Карина Андреевна
  • Светлакова Ксения Олеговна
  • Скоморох Николай Николаевич
  • Трибуховская Елизавета Александровна
  • Шимко Любовь Дмитриевна
  • Юреня Дарья Дмитриевна
  • Ясюк Валерия Дмитриевна

8 В класс
Классный руководитель - Бернат Наталья Васильевна
  • Андреев Иосиф Анатольевич
  • Биткова Полина Сергеевна
  • Богданович Евгений Васильевич
  • Бриль Дарья Александровна
  • Бубен Кирилл Витальевич
  • Вашкевич Максим Вячеславович
  • Велесевич Владислав Евгеньевич
  • Калюжная Стефания Юрьевна
  • Кривошея Мария Фёдоровна
  • Круглик Кирилл Вадимович
  • Кучура Максим Александрович
  • Лабор Анастасия Александровна
  • Ломонос Марина Олеговна
  • Масло Ирина Сергеевна
  • Микуть Дарья Александровна
  • Мирошкина Елизавета Александровна
  • Некраш Елизавета Витальевна
  • Павловский Себастьян Романович
  • Пищ Арсений Андреевич
  • Приступа Роман Андреевич
  • Приступа Даниил Владиславович
  • Райко Ангелина Сергеевна
  • Ряснянская Екатерина Михайловна
  • Смеховский Станислав Алексеевич
  • Тарасюк Егор Дмитриевич
  • Шувалова Полина Витальевна
  • Щербаков Михаил Александрович

8 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Устинова Татьяна Константиновна
  • Ажель Ксения Денисовна
  • Бабахо Алексей Андреевич
  • Богуш Вера Сергеевна
  • Булыго Карина Анатольевна
  • Бут-Гусаим Даниил Сергеевич
  • Бычковская Полина Александровна
  • Валюкевич Алеся Витальевна
  • Василевич Анастасия Николаевна
  • Гурин Никита Владимирович
  • Дробыш Диана Васильевна
  • Забиров Максим Зайнидинович
  • Иванютенко Егор Сергеевич
  • Карабович Денис Валерьевич
  • Касумов Егор Дмитриевич
  • Лопатин Максим Андреевич
  • Малина Дарья Андреевна
  • Николаева Яна Викторовна
  • Рабцевич Арсений Александрович
  • Сидорик Дарья Алексеевна
  • Скориченко Рената Витальевна
  • Тарасюк Артём Игоревич
  • Тихомирова Карина Валерьевна
  • Хомич Алина Петровна
  • Шляга Кирилл Сергеевич
7 А класс
Классный руководитель - Осейко Наталья Викторовна

  • Амбражей Вероника Олеговна
  • Антонович Александр Олегович
  • Бас Мария Павловна
  • Богуш Максим Михайлович
  • Буряков Василий Андреевич
  • Бутрим Егор Валерьевич
  • Дема Илья Максимович
  • Зыскунова Виолетта Денисовна
  • Казачкова Богдана Кирилловна
  • Карпович Дарья Александровна
  • Кицун Полина Георгиевна
  • Лукашевич Эммануил Александрович
  • Полуян Мария Дмитриевна
  • Прокас Милана Александровна
  • Салата Павел Андреевич
  • Салей Валерия Руслановна
  • Статковская Ангелина Алексеевна
  • Тихомирова Анастасия Игоревна
  • Яковчук Дмитрий Юрьевич
  • Ясюкевич Данила Владимирович

7 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Загорская Татьяна Леонидовна

  • Абрамович Валерия Сергеевна
  • Андрейчук Екатерина Андреевна
  • Битков Артём Сергеевич
  • Бортник Владислав Сергеевич
  • Василевич Полина Алексеевна
  • Воробьёва Виктория Дмитриевна
  • Дворник Никита Сергеевич
  • Ефимчик Илона Анатольевна
  • Жданович Даниил Сергеевич
  • Ковш Анна Александровна
  • Контява Никита Николаевич
  • Ракевич Михаил Владимирович
  • Ротарь Евгений Вячеславович
  • Русак Екатерина Михайловна
  • Савенок Никита Сергеевич
  • Самсонова Дарья Дмитриевна
  • Санюк Мария Александровна
  • Сельвон Елизавета Владимировна
  • Симончик Егор Витальевич
  • Фурса Надежда Владимировна
  • Хохлов Павел Юрьевич
  • Шихат Татьяна Сергеевна
  • Щитович Злата Дмитриевна
  • Юреня Елена Юрьевна

7 В класс
Классный руководитель - Юдина Наталья Сергеевна
  • Азарко Павел Игоревич
  • Андреева Лия Олеговна
  • Гастило Кирилл Сергеевич
  • Гота Никита Дмитриевич
  • Гребенко Артём Евгеньевич
  • Деряга Никита Максимович
  • Добриян Денис Дмитриевич
  • Драко Матвей Олегович
  • Карпович Анастасия Александровна
  • Козловский Даниил Алексеевич
  • Корней Ульяна Дмитриевна
  • Кулак Мария Владимировна
  • Масель Станислава Анеля Антоновна
  • Новикова Виринея Вадимовна
  • Петрушкевич Дарья Вячеславовна
  • Печуро Валерия Михайловна
  • Пивош Максим Геннадьевич
  • Плотко Алеся Александровна
  • Рымарук Божена Алексеевна
  • Станилевич Егор Александрович
  • Сташинская Анна Александровна
  • Сябренко Никита Валентинович
  • Томчук Николай Сергеевич
  • Чекало Анастасия Алексеевна
  • Якубович Ольга Олеговна

7 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Санкевич Елена Геогриевна
  • Белевич Софья Алексеевна
  • Бетько Сергей Эдуардович
  • Иванова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  • Каравацкая Елизавета Андреевна
  • Леосевич Даниил Александрович
  • Маркевич Егор Юрьевич
  • Мозоль Надежда Николаевна
  • Нестерович Илья Дмитриевич
  • Пискун Виктория Геннадьевна
  • Приступа Кирилл Дмитриевич
  • Пугач Иван Григорьевич
  • Пушкарёв Александр Михайлович
  • Рабцевич Полина Александровна
  • Разумов Роман Викторович
  • Райко Максим Александрович
  • Скопец Кирилл Андреевич
  • Соболь Артём Сергеевич
  • Хилевич Доминика Юрьевна
  • Янушкевич Екатерина Олеговна
  • Ярмакович Анастасия Игоревна

6 А класс
Классный руководитель - Зуй Надежда Геннадьевна 

  • Антончик Константин Евгеньевич
  • Ахремко Екатерина Александровна
  • Багацькая Валерия Михайловна
  • Дрозд Елизавета Павловна
  • Коледа-Файницкий Максим Вадимович
  • Кравченя Андрей Александрович
  • Кульбицкая Эвелина Сергеевна
  • Кухта Никита Борисович
  • Лукашик Милана Владимировна
  • Лыбко Ксения Александровна
  • Мазан Илья Дмитриевич
  • Макаревич Матвей Дмитриевич
  • Макаревич Артём Евгеньевич
  • Матюшко Станислав Сергеевич
  • Мыц Роман Владимирович
  • Мять Иван Александрович
  • Нагорная Эрика Валерьевна
  • Нагорная Анжелика Андреевна
  • Петрушко Богдан Андреевич
  • Попова Доминика Анатольевна
  • Романович Антон Дмитриевич
  • Самойлюк Игнат Сергеевич
  • Терешко Никита Игоревич
  • Чехович Мария Николаевна
  • Чопчиц Глеб Сергеевич
  • Чудновский Иосиф Денисович
  • Яковец Даниил Андреевич

6 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Пась Светлана Николаевна

  • Бачковский Роман Евгеньевич
  • Букато Никита Викторович
  • Гончарик Дарья Витальевна
  • Григорович Светлана Олеговна
  • Дробыш Глеб Леонидович
  • Жак Анна Эдуардовна
  • Карпович Ульяна Александровна
  • Клавсуть Николай Владимирович
  • Кокоша Егор Александрович
  • Малашеня Артур Дмитриевич
  • Микула Вероника Александровна
  • Речиц Илья Олегович
  • Ряснянская Анастасия Михайловна
  • Семёник Даниил Игоревич
  • Сергей Артём Андреевич
  • Фенчук Арсений Николаевич
  • Хлябич Валерия Витальевна
  • Червякова Анастасия Александровна
  • Чиркун Вероника Константиновна
  • Шарамета Полина Юрьевна
  • Шимко Артур Рамизович
  • Юркевич Артём Павлович
  • Юркевич Александр Павлович
  • Якущик Александра Михайловна

6 В класс
Классный руководитель - Писаренко Марина Николаевна
  • Бобко Арина Дмитриевна
  • Бобко Ангелина Николаевна
  • Бурчиц Михаил Дмитриевич
  • Воробьева Валерия Валерьевна
  • Ганихина Милана Игоревна
  • Гапоненко Яков Васильевич
  • Герасимович Владимир Денисович
  • Костюкевич Карина Александровна
  • Кротов Егор Дмитриевич
  • Ломонос Ульяна Максимовна
  • Максимчик Егор Олегович
  • Матяс Дарья Сергеевна
  • Монтик Никита Сергеевич
  • Наливко Михаил Денисович
  • Невзорова Милана Николаевна
  • Никонович Дмитрий Анатольевич
  • Пашкевич Денис Дмитриевич
  • Поэта Викентий Павлович
  • Пчельников Владислав Александрович
  • Сагина Мирослава Александровна
  • Середа Николь Дмитриевна
  • Смирнов Илья Андреевич
  • Турко Илья Валерьевич
  • Шамрук Полина Юрьевна
  • Шкурко Софья Дмитриевна

6 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Ашурова Наталья Владимировна
  • Агафонова Полина Дмитриевна
  • Андросик Даниил Иванович
  • Анцева Анастасия Витальевна
  • Беженар Мартин Вячеславович
  • Бовкунович Эрик Анатольевич
  • Бовкунович Кирилл Анатольевич
  • Бубнов Кирилл Викторович
  • Генералова Нина Николаевна
  • Дрозд Мария Владимировна
  • Жигар Александр Геннадьевич
  • Звездова Екатерина Андреевна
  • Иванютенко Полина Сергеевна
  • Калиневич Дмитрий Александрович
  • Калпак Инна Ивановна
  • Касяник Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  • Крайник Полина Евгеньевна
  • Кучура Матвей Павлович
  • Лущик Елизавета Вадимовна
  • Мамончик Егор Сергеевич
  • Михнюк Александр Олегович
  • Петрова Анастасия Валерьевна
  • Пышная Дарья Сергеевна
  • Туркевич Карина Павловна
  • Ярошевич Анна Владимировна
5 А класс
Классный руководитель - Селивончик Наталья Николаевна

  • Авраменко Владислав Сергеевич
  • Бобко Владислав Юрьевич
  • Бриль Макар Александрович
  • Бурякова Виктория Андреевна
  • Велесевич Ева Евгеньевна
  • Вербило Кирилл Дмитриевич
  • Вечер Виктория Анатольевна
  • Вишневская Кристина Витальевна
  • Давыдова Алисия Павловна
  • Демьянец Яна Алексеевна
  • Евсеева Ульяна Геннадьевна
  • Жарская Милана Дмитриевна
  • Ждан Злата Александровна
  • Кабушко Владислав Витальевич
  • Камера Захар Сергеевич
  • Колоша Ангелина Олеговна
  • Лабор Михаил Александрович
  • Лукашевич Карина Витальевна
  • Лукашевич Ангелина Александровна
  • Новик Ксения Дмитриевна
  • Омельянюк София Вадимовна
  • Радюк Кира Дмитриевна
  • Скакуник Матвей Сергеевич
  • Тиханович Полина Александровна
  • Трибуховский Иван Александрович
  • Храмин Вадим Вячеславович
  • Чекало Мирон Дмитриевич
  • Шило Арсений Юрьевич
  • Юдина Анжелина Алексеевна

5 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Скачко Светлана Александровна

  • Азарчик Сергей Андреевич
  • Бурец Валерия Игоревна
  • Вадейко Марат Викторович
  • Васильчук Ангелина Игоревна
  • Война Карина Александровна
  • Гаврик Илья Андреевич
  • Жингеровский Лев Витальевич
  • Каминский Александр Вадимович
  • Кононович Александр Русланович
  • Лисок Влада Александровна
  • Лобейко Юлия Олеговна
  • Мавричев Андрей Дмитриевич
  • Матяс Полина Геннадьевна
  • Михаловска Ульяна Сергеевна
  • Нестерович Николай Георгиевич
  • Павловский Патрик Романович
  • Павловский Никита Витальевич
  • Побегайло Арина Анатольевна
  • Разведченко Александра Дмитриевна
  • Рассказова Полина Евгеньевна
  • Руф Матвей Андреевич
  • Саута Даниил Алексеевич
  • Соловьёв Кирилл Дмитриевич
  • Стрельчик Надежда Сергеевна
  • Теслик Тимофей Анатольевич
  • Тутин Арсений Сергеевич
  • Хандрико Яна Александровна
  • Хмарук Диана Сергеевна
  • Шкляревич Арина Валерьевна

5 В класс
Классный руководитель - Черная Валентина Ивановна
  • Алексеева Анна Владимировна
  • Багрова Ирина Дмитриевна
  • Бондар Константин Владимирович
  • Борисевич Никита Вадимович
  • Боровик Дарья Васильевна
  • Вайнилович Максим Сергеевич
  • Вишневский Ян Михайлович
  • Гладкий Данила Дмитриевич
  • Жилич Любовь Алекандровна
  • Коноплицкая Ангелина Алексеевна
  • Королёв Валерий Николаевич
  • Кривенок Кирилл Денисович
  • Кузнецов Арсений Витальевич
  • Кулинич Максим Олегович
  • Лойко Дарья Юрьевна
  • Николаевич Максим Николаевич
  • Петрушко Максим Дмитриевич
  • Радченко Полина Юрьевна
  • Ракуть Дарья Витальевна
  • Раханов Богдан Викторович
  • Рацкевич Любовь Михайловна
  • Сергей Анастасия Юрьевна
  • Слиж Валерия Сергеевна
  • Старосельская Маргарита Николаевна
  • Стрельчик Егор Александрович
  • Трояновская Алина Александровна
  • Чернуха Яна Алексеевна
  • Чиркун Илья Константинович
  • Шейна Даниил Александрович
  • Шелонникова Полина Андреевна
4 А класс
Классный руководитель - Климович Ольга Станиславовна

  • Акинчиц Мария Ивановна
  • Артюх Арсений Дмитриевич
  • Бобко Мария Викторовна
  • Бубнов Никита Викторович
  • Бубнова Арина Сергеевна
  • Бурец Светлана Сергеевна
  • Бурец Ксения Андреевна
  • Гайдук Денис Юрьевич
  • Каминский Дмитрий Валерьевич
  • Крайник Кирилл Евгеньвич
  • Леутко Ангелина Сергеевна
  • Матиевич Владислав Юрьевич
  • Мелюх Ксения Александровна
  • Наюлис Милана Сергеевна
  • Островский Платон Дмитриевич
  • Перко Варвара Денисовна
  • Потоцкий Матвей Фёдорович
  • Протасевич Дарья Сергеевна
  • Рожанская Юлия Михайловна
  • Сандрос Владислав Эдуардович
  • Урбанович Вячеслав Сергеевич
  • Хомич Виолетта Валерьевна
  • Царикова Агата Витальевна
  • Шалюта Каролина Дмитриевна
  • Шепелёв Павел Алексеевич
  • Щитович Кирилл Дмитриевич
  • Янковский Павел Владимирович
  • Ярмольчик Роман Леонидович

4 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Гайдай Елена Александровна

  • Артюхевич Валерия Дмитриевна
  • Ацута Дмитрий Сергеевич
  • Бельмач Анна Александровна
  • Богуш Дмитрий Михайлович
  • Бурнель Роман Романович
  • Бычковская Анастасия Александровна
  • Гаспадарик Виолетта Викторовна
  • Герасимович Дарья Николаевна
  • Гордейчик Владислава Алексеевна
  • Гусар Павел Валерьевич
  • Копач Никита Александрович
  • Копач Матвей Александрович
  • Кузьмич Максим Дмитриевич
  • Куницкая Кариса Дмитриевна
  • Ляшевский Матвей Алексеевич
  • Макарчук Максим Сергеевич
  • Макуцевич Екатерина Александровна
  • Митрофанов Семён Викторович
  • Петровская Евгения Дмитриевна
  • Плотко Андрей Михайлович
  • Побяржина София Александровна
  • Пугач Маргарита Григорьевна
  • Рабцевич Мира Денисовна
  • Райко Эмилия Владимировна
  • Рахвальчук Мария Антоновна
  • Савчук Станислав Игоревич
  • Татарицкая Милана Максимовна
  • Тринчук Дарья Валентиновна

4 В класс
Классный руководитель - Бурая Ирина Владимировна
  • Алексейчик Кира Юрьевна
  • Ашурова Виктория Дмитриевна
  • Бас Дмитрий Павлович
  • Борисевич Анастасия Вадимовна
  • Борсук Мария Дмитриевна
  • Волк Михаил Вячеславович
  • Гончарук Мария Олеговна
  • Гребенко Илья Евгеньевич
  • Грицевич Никита Геннадьевич
  • Зайко Роман Витальевич
  • Заяш Ксения Васильевна
  • Игнатчик Владислав Алексеевич
  • Карпович Артур Александрович
  • Карчевский Богдан Игоревич
  • Кисляк Ангелина Дмитриевна
  • Коптевич Мария Андреевна
  • Лещенко Анастасия Вадимовна
  • Лицкевич Кирилл Дмитриевич
  • Мацкевич Кира Игоревна
  • Орешкова София Денисовна
  • Русак Анастасия Александровна
  • Русакевич Илья Сергеевич
  • Самсевич Егор Русланович
  • Уколов Георгий Александрович
  • Чиркова Александра Леонидовна
  • Шувалова Екатерина Витальевна

4 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Ахремко Наталья Павловна
  • Алексеев Захар Владимирович
  • Амбражей Валерия Николаевна
  • Бут-Гусаим Снежана Сергеевна
  • Волчецкая Елизавета Николаевна
  • Герасимович Камилла Денисовна
  • Ждан Максим Александрович
  • Казакевич Полина Денисовна
  • Корзун Даниил Иванович
  • Кравченя Матвей Андреевич
  • Лущик Даниил Вадимович
  • Мазан Артем Борисович
  • Павлюченко Дмитрий Олегович
  • Пархоменко Полина Сергеевна
  • Паценко Александра Ильинична
  • Прокопович Александра Сергеевна
  • Пугач Маргарита Олеговна
  • Рудая Юлия Васильевна
  • Русакевич Каролина Юрьевна
  • Рыхлик Владислав Сергеевич
  • Селивончик Сабрина Витальевна
  • Соболь Анастасия Сергеевна
  • Старосельский Гордей Николаевич
  • Хартанович Даниил Сергеевич
  • Ходос Богдан Романович
  • Цейкало Ульяна Валерьевна
  • Черняк Марина Сергеевна
  • Юркевич Павел Павлович

3 А класс
Классный руководитель - Багина Ирина Вячеславна

  • Авдей Николай Евгеньевич
  • Артём Мария Викторовна
  • Богданович Владимир Васильевич
  • Бурец Полина Андреевна
  • Василевич Кирилл Олегович
  • Глобуз Егор Павлович
  • Демид Каролина Сергеевна
  • Демьянец Арсений Алексеевич
  • Евтюхин Максим Александрович
  • Жебрак Александра Евгеньевна
  • Зизико Валерия Викторовна
  • Ковш Антон Алексеевич
  • Король Мария Александровна
  • Кузьмина София Евгеньевна
  • Левчук Игорь Витальевич
  • Лопух Артём Александрович
  • Мазан Екатерина Дмитриевна
  • Михалевич Мирон Сергеевич
  • Полуян Арсений Дмитриевич
  • Русак Анна Александровна
  • Салата Софья Андреевна
  • Сидорова Кира Юрьевна
  • Сорокина Дарья Алексеевна
  • Супринович Арсений Витальевич
  • Туркевич Марк Павлович
  • Хандрико Андрей Александрович
  • Череповицкая Яна Денисовна
  • Череповицкая Полина Денисовна
  • Шайтор Дарья Александровна
  • Юркевич Дарья Олеговна

3 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Демьянова Наталья Евгеньевна

  • Барбарич Владислав Сергеевич
  • Бертош Назар Александрович
  • Бурова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  • Валькевич Максим Михайлович
  • Вербов Егор Дмитриевич
  • Голубицкая Мария Андреевна
  • Гриб Алина Кирилловна
  • Домашевич Анастасия Александровна
  • Егорова Ульяна Алексеевна
  • Железная Ульяна Руслановна
  • Зубович Дарья Павловна
  • Калько Эмилия Дмитриевна
  • Качкарь Руслан Сергеевич
  • Коваленко Даниил Кириллович
  • Кондратчик София Руславовна
  • Масель Марк Антоний Антонович
  • Мельник София Николаевна
  • Петран Алиса Юрьевна
  • Петрушко Александра Вячеславовна
  • Поносов Илья Георгиевич
  • Протопопова Полина Евгеньевна
  • Сафронов Даниил Андреевич
  • Томашевская Александра Яковлевна
  • Фалевич Алексей Иванович
  • Хечикашвили Игорь Александрович
  • Чиков Максим Сергеевич
  • Янковская Анастасия Сергеевна
  • Янушкевич Никита Романович

3 В класс
Классный руководитель - Меновская Станислава Антоновна
  • Ананько Маргарита Викторовна
  • Вадейко Егор Олегович
  • Гриб Полина Вадимовна
  • Ефимова Полина Сергеевна
  • Иванов Егор Дмитриевич
  • Игнатович Илья Павлович
  • Карман Владислава Владиславовна
  • Касяник Анна Александровна
  • Кистень Ренат Дмитриевич
  • Климович Валерия Александровна
  • Козловская Анна Алексеевна
  • Кончик Иван Владимирович
  • Копач Александр Сергеевич
  • Куликова Ульяна Денисовна
  • Лебедь Анна Сергеевна
  • Нестерович Назар Денисович
  • Павловский Максим Романович
  • Плотко Марк Михайлович
  • Полыко Захар Владимирович
  • Радченко Божена Юрьевна
  • Саленик Константин Артурович
  • Сасим Яна Вадимовна
  • Столярчук Варвара Евгеньевна
  • Столярчук Валерия Евгеньевна
  • Тарасевич Артём Андреевич
  • Тотышев Михаил Александрович
  • Фенчук Тимофей Николаевич
  • Чиганаев Кирилл Евгеньевич
  • Шейко Арсений Александрович
  • Шестак Анна Александровна

3 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Васильева Жанна Иосифовна
  • Алексеев Анатолий Владимирович
  • Бакач Алеся Евгеньевна
  • Бакунова Екатерина Вячеславовна
  • Бигель Доминика Александровна
  • Богуш Эмилия Сергеевна
  • Васильчук Даниил Игоревич
  • Воробьёв Максим Максимович
  • Гайко Алексей Александрович
  • Жигаровская Карина Леонидовна
  • Загдай Максим Александрович
  • Зезюля Снежана Сергеевна
  • Карпов Егор Николаевич
  • Коледа Полина Андревна
  • Красновский Богдан Михайлович
  • Маценко Никита Александрович
  • Менжинский Арсений Болеславович
  • Олешкевич Милана Николаевна
  • Плотко Людмила Александровна
  • Подгорный Иван Алексеевич
  • Попов Назар Анатольевич
  • Прокуда Милана Сергеевна
  • Рабцевич Дмитрий Александрович
  • Трояновская Варвара Александровна
  • Цыуля Артур Владимирович
  • Шибковский Антон Сергеевич
  • Ясюк Егор Дмитриевич
2 А класс
Классный руководитель - Мороз Елена Ивановна

  • Алексейчик Егор Юрьевич
  • Артемьева Елизавета Алексеевна
  • Афанасьев Максим Владимирович
  • Бертош Ульяна Александровна
  • Бурба Ксения Сергеевна
  • Бурба Дарья Сергеевна
  • Вабищевич Алёна Игоревна
  • Гаврис Карина Викторовна
  • Гончарик Ангелина Вадимовна
  • Горбик Каролина Романовна
  • Дерман Егор Вадимович
  • Ефимчик Варвара Сергеевна
  • Жигар Владислав Геннадьевич
  • Кадлубай Евгения Александровна
  • Калиновская Ульяна Петровна
  • Касяник Иван Дмитриевич
  • Коцюбко Анастасия Ивановна
  • Лицкевич Полина Александровна
  • Мазан Любовь Дмитриевна
  • Масюк Софья Викторовна
  • Стракович Арина Сергеевна
  • Сябренко Демид Валентинович
  • Трубельник Денис Дмитриевич
  • Шваб Арина Владимировна
  • Лицкевич Доминика Владимировна

2 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Скобликова Наталья Владимировна

  • Ажель Кирилл Денисович
  • Азарчик Яким Дмитриевич
  • Ацута Максим Николаевич
  • Бобко Никита Юрьевич
  • Груца Фёдор Артёмович
  • Забелин Станислав Денисович
  • Измайлов Леонид Дмитриевич
  • Кокоша Виктория Александровна
  • Кунцевич Милана Евгеньевна
  • Лукашёва София Андреевна
  • Михальчик Милана Дмитриевна
  • Мищук Дана Александровна
  • Мять Алиса Александровна
  • Островская Полина Дмитриевна
  • Приступа Ангелина Геннадьевна
  • Прончак Елизавета Владимировна
  • Ревковская Софья Андреевна
  • Турко Тимофей Валерьевич
  • Червяков Матвей Александрович
  • Ярошевич Вера Николаевна

2 В класс
Классный руководитель - Гриб Марина Анатольевна
  • Абрамович Василиса Дмитриевна
  • Акуленко Анна Николаевна
  • Андросик Ирина Ивановна
  • Бобко Владислав Игоревич
  • Война Егорий Андреевич
  • Волчецкий Давид Николаевич
  • Герасимчик Илья Сергеевич
  • Дрозд Глеб Викторович
  • Кузьмич Иван Олегович
  • Кульбей Артём Евгеньевич
  • Мазан Елизавета Борисовна
  • Малюкевич Сергей Александрович
  • Минюк Роман Дмитриевич
  • Набешко Алексей Александрович
  • Нестерович Роман Сергеевич
  • Статковский Артём Сергеевич
  • Томашевская Анна Павловна
  • Фурса Иван Владимирович
  • Чебан Ульяна Дориновна
  • Черноокая Анастасия Валерьевна
  • Щербакова Валерия Алексеевна

2 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Киреева Елена Олеговна
  • Быков Константин Александрович
  • Жабик Диана Ромуальдовна
  • Иванейчик Арсений Дмитриевич
  • Казачкова Дарья Кирилловна
  • Кудин Егор Александрович
  • Кулак Владислав Игоревич
  • Малечко Никита Русланович
  • Мялик Евгений Геннадьевич
  • Николаевич Маргарита Николаевна
  • Приступа Кирилл Владиславович
  • Рабцевич София Александровна
  • Райко Дмитрий Александрович
  • Самойлова Милана Павловна
  • Стрельчик Максим Дмитриевич
  • Тулейко Виктория Александровна
  • Улащик Ксения Егоровна
  • Чайковская Николь Андреевна
  • Шамколович Владислав Иванович
  • Шумилов Юрий Игоревич
  • Шустал Максим Николаевич
  • Якубович Артем Андреевич
1 А класс
Классный руководитель - Кендыш Татьяна Николаевна

  • Бельмач Валерия Евгеньевна
  • Бовкунович Матвей Анатольевич
  • Бутрим Глеб Валерьевич
  • Вороненко Михаэль Леонидович
  • Герасимович Михаил Андреевич
  • Гирко Ирина Вячеславовна
  • Готовчиц Дарья Ивановна
  • Гришан Беата Артуровна
  • Загацкий Станислав Дмитриевич
  • Карвига Александра Леонидовна
  • Королёва Дарья Николаевна
  • Масель Ян Антонович
  • Мирошкин Артём Александрович
  • Михальченко Евгений Игоревич
  • Насевич Александра Владимировна
  • Новик Влада Дмитриевна
  • Орехво Татьяна Александровна
  • Прушинский Дмитрий Константинович
  • Рахматуллин Дамир Эдуардович
  • Самотыя Надежда Сергеевна
  • Сацюк Арсений Романович
  • Солтан Милана Сергеевна
  • Трошина Римма Артёмовна
  • Уголева Милана Денисовна
  • Яковец Артём Андреевич


1 Б класс
Классный руководитель - Скакуник Марина Николаевна

  • Алексеева Маргарита Алексеевна
  • Анискевич Алексей Андреевич
  • Бондарь Максим Павлович
  • Виноградов Алексей Олегович
  • Гаранин Артём Александрович
  • Гарбузова Полина Дмитриевна
  • Голоскок Дарья Денисовна
  • Джум Арсен Дмитриевич
  • Есаян Ринат Юрьевич
  • Карпович Злата Александровна
  • Кончик Илья Владимирович
  • Кравченя Евгений Александрович
  • Левкович Никита Алексеевич
  • Лыбко Карина Александровна
  • Пестрак Александр Михайлович
  • Петрик Алексей Александрович
  • Печуро Надежда Михайловна
  • Свистун Ярослав Николаевич
  • Свистун Глеб Николаевич
  • Сенькевич Ксения Анатольевна
  • Трояновская Яна Евгеньевна
  • Шепелёв Иван Алексеевич
  • Юревич София Вадимовна
  • Юревич Ева Вадимовна
  • Юруть Анна Николаевна


1 В класс
Классный руководитель - Кожемякина Елена Владимировна

  • Алексеев Глеб Владимирович
  • Аникей Никита Дмитриевич
  • Артём Серафима Викторовна
  • Гомза Макар Валерьевич
  • Денищик Дарья Денисовна
  • Дрозд Роман Павлович
  • Дрозд Марат Викторович
  • Дубаневич Дарья Александровна
  • Евсевицкий Кирилл Витальевич
  • Кендыш Полина Алексеевна
  • Кобызь Ангелина Дмитриевна
  • Кумпяк Екатерина Александровна
  • Кутило Арсений Андреевич
  • Мисюковец Дмитрий Александрович
  • Олехнович Михаил Андреевич
  • Осташевская Юлия Александровна
  • Пошва Михаил Леонидович
  • Прончак Полина Дмитриевна
  • Ракач Назар Витальевич
  • Смирнова Ксения Андреевна
  • Старосельский Никита Николаевич
  • Чекало Артём Алексеевич
  • Шелонникова Дарья Александровна
  • Шпаковская Дарья Павловна


1 Г класс
Классный руководитель - Коваленко Екатерина Валентиновна

  • Азарчик Аглаида Дмитриевна
  • Андреева Ева Олеговна
  • Вирковский Алексей Андреевич
  • Волынец Герман Владимирович
  • Гребенко Варвара Игоревна
  • Громыко Радион Михайлович
  • Долбусина Полина Максимовна
  • Дрозд Милана Ивановна
  • Карлюк Анастасия Константиновна
  • Кистень Альбина Дмитриевна
  • Козаков Артем Павлович
  • Корзун Анна Ивановна
  • Кулеш Мирон Михайлович
  • Лысевич Даниил Андреевич
  • Наюлис Кирилл Сергеевич
  • Ротарь Варвара Вячеславовна
  • Русан Никита Валерьевич
  • Сакир Эмилия Романовна
  • Салата Варвара Александровна
  • Цупа Роман Денисович
  • Цыуля Тимофей Владимирович
  • Чопчиц Евгения Сергеевна
  • Чудук Елисей Владимирович
  • Кошель Милана Максимовна

    Разделы сайта